U9 Warriors
Evaluation Updates
10/08/2022 | 8:00 AM | 8:45 AM | Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt | 1 vs 4 |
10/08/2022 | 8:45 AM | 9:30 AM | Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt | 2 vs 3 |
10/08/2022 | 9:45 AM | 10:30 AM | Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt | 5 vs 6 |
10/08/2022 | 10:30 AM | 11:15 AM | Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt | 7 vs 8 |
10/08/2022 | | | | |
10/09/2022 | 8:00 AM | 8:45 AM | Moose Jaw - Kinsmen | 8 vs 5 |
10/09/2022 | 8:45 AM | 9:15 AM | Moose Jaw - Kinsmen | 6 vs 7 |
10/09/2022 | 9:15 am | 10:00 am
| Moose Jaw - Kinsmen | |
10/10/2022 | 4:30 PM | 5:15 PM | Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt | 1 vs 3 |
10/10/2022 | 5:15 PM | 6:00 PM | Pla-Mor Palace Bert Hunt | 2 vs 4 |
10/12/2022 | 4:30 PM | 5:15 PM | Moose Jaw - Kinsmen | 1 vs 2 |
10/12/2022 | 5:15 PM | 6:00 PM | Moose Jaw - Kinsmen | 3 vs 4 |
10/13/2022 | 4:30 PM | 5:15 PM | Mosaic Place | 5 vs 6 |
10/13/2022 | 5:15 PM | 6:00 PM | Mosaic Place | 7vs 8 |
10/13/2022 | | | | |
Morning,
Above is the times and below is teams playing( I will hand out jerseys probably Saturday before.
Please forward to anyone who needs
Apologize for typo's on names probably a few
Thanks,
Ryan
TEAM1:
1. Lucas Casemore ( goalie)
2. Bennett Blais
3. Henry Frazer
4. Carter Bauck
5. Rustyn Thul
6. Tyrin Balenauid-Wadinza
7. Wesley Erskine
8 Kyler Crossland
9. John Osmar
10. Sean Osmar
11. Brodie Chadwick
12. Grayson Dubois
13. Jett Jordan Bilawchuck
14. Carter Choinard
TEAM 2:
1.Austin Thul(goalie)
2. Presley McRitichie
3. Declan Williams
4. Hayes Heatherington
5. Odin Oflert
6. Brook Knudsen
7. Cater Petterson
8. Wesley Harkness
9. Camdyen Soar
10. Ellis Hamiltion
11. Ace Bellefeuille
12. Leighton Korbo
13. Hunter Martynook
14.Noah Hajosi
TEAM 3:
1.Larkin Edler(goalie)
2. Brody Soper
3. Camdyn Roy
4. Clark alexander
5. Luc Lacroix
6.Bennett Beachold
7. Roman Babich
8. Lucas Hartley
9. Leo Pilloud
10. Jacob Mayers
11. Colton Mckee
12. Hunter Kaine
13. Boston Ibach
14. Gabiel Lajoie
TEAM 4:
1. Jace Turner(goalie)
2. Kade Turner
3. Jace Glassier( goalie)
4. Porter Corneau
5. Bo Johnston
6. Dawid Alberts
7. Jaxton Pilsnor
8. Kayden Hoff
9. Jackson Marrers
10. Jaxon Fellinger
11. Levi Goslin
12. Jacob Dick
13. Drayson Koski
14. Sameul Lewis
TEAM 5:
1. Dawyson Becker ( goalie)
2. Colby Lewis
3. Karson Lewis
Dawson Schaffer
5. Jace Howe
6. Dylan Russell
7. Everrt Wray
8. Reid Mcivor
9. Brady Gadd
10. Cooper Nelson
11. Chayden Scott
12. Aldon Bollinger
13. Jase Petterson
14. Wyatt Cockburn
TEAM 6:
1. Ricky Lepine(goalie)
2. Barrett Mawson
3. Weston Venn
4. Riley Osech
5. Feliex Oliver
6.. Owen Smith
Harley Pearce
8. Micah Ampofo-Humshed
9. Kollon Lopston
10. Emerson Hlushko
11. Nolan Dumolion
12. Carter Broomfield
13. Nash McCallum
TEAM 7:
1. Macy Parsons
2. Aubury Fieffer
3. Preyston Stratford
4. Quinn Mihalicz
5. Tylinn Millar
6. Piper Renaud
7. Austien Edler
8. Poppy Smith
9. Paxtynn PettyPiece
10 Preston Bushko
11. Aubury Cammpbell
TEAM 8:
1. Macy Funke
2. Aysa Acorn
3. Elle Constable
4. Julliette Lawerence
5. Amelien Bunnell
6. Olivia Auette
7. Makeyla Hallborg
8. Ridley Panko
9. Colbie Pepin
10. Zoey Miline
11. Marielle Poirer